Knack E
Wedstrijden & Klassement
Wedstrijden
23/03/24 - 14.30 uur - Warneton, Salle des sports de Warneton
Evoco Comines
Knack Roeselare E
16/09/2023
19.00 uur
19.00 uur
Knack Roeselare E
vs
Decospan Volley Team Menen C (ZR)
uitslag: 3 - 0
(25/21 - 25/22 - 25/22)
(25/21 - 25/22 - 25/22)
23/09/2023
19.00 uur
19.00 uur
Knack Roeselare E
vs
Volley Oudenburg-Gistel
uitslag: 2 - 3
(22/25 - 15/25 - 25/23 - 25/13 - 14/16)
(22/25 - 15/25 - 25/23 - 25/13 - 14/16)
30/09/2023
19.00 uur
19.00 uur
Knack Roeselare E
vs
Roepovo Poperinge C
uitslag: 3 - 1
(25/19 - 25/21 - 19/25 - 25/20)
(25/19 - 25/21 - 19/25 - 25/20)
07/10/2023
16.30 uur
16.30 uur
Volley Bredene B
vs
Knack Roeselare E
uitslag: 3 - 1
(25/21 - 18/25 - 25/23 - 25/17)
(25/21 - 18/25 - 25/23 - 25/17)
14/10/2023
19.00 uur
19.00 uur
Knack Roeselare E
vs
VBC Doskom Moorslede B
uitslag: 3 - 0
(25/21 - 25/17 - 25/14)
(25/21 - 25/17 - 25/14)
21/10/2023
17.30 uur
17.30 uur
Olva Brugge D
vs
Knack Roeselare E
uitslag: 3 - 0
(28/26 - 25/23 - 25/19)
(28/26 - 25/23 - 25/19)
04/11/2023
19.00 uur
19.00 uur
Bavo Bavikhove B P2
vs
Knack Roeselare E P3
uitslag: 3 - 0
(25/20 - 25/18 - 25/11)
(25/20 - 25/18 - 25/11)
11/11/2023
20.00 uur
20.00 uur
Volley Heuvelland
vs
Knack Roeselare E
uitslag: 0 - 3
(12/25 - 26/28 - 15/25)
(12/25 - 26/28 - 15/25)
26/11/2023
18.00 uur
18.00 uur
Knack Roeselare E
vs
VC Packo Zedelgem C
uitslag: 3 - 2
(25/23 - 26/24 - 24/26 - 18/25 - 15/10)
(25/23 - 26/24 - 24/26 - 18/25 - 15/10)
02/12/2023
16.00 uur
16.00 uur
Knack Roeselare E
vs
VC WELBI Pervol Ruiselede B
uitslag: 3 - 2
(25/23 - 25/19 - 24/26 - 19/25 - 15/9)
(25/23 - 25/19 - 24/26 - 19/25 - 15/9)
09/12/2023
19.00 uur
19.00 uur
Knack Roeselare E
vs
Evoco Comines
uitslag: 3 - 0
(25/18 - 25/21 - 25/10)
(25/18 - 25/21 - 25/10)
06/01/2024
13.00 uur
13.00 uur
Decospan Volley Team Menen C (ZR)
vs
Knack Roeselare E
uitslag: 3 - 1
(25/17 - 15/25 - 25/18 - 26/24)
(25/17 - 15/25 - 25/18 - 26/24)
13/01/2024
19.00 uur
19.00 uur
Knack Roeselare E
vs
Volley Bredene B
uitslag: 0 - 3
(23/25 - 17/25 - 22/25)
(23/25 - 17/25 - 22/25)
20/01/2024
15.00 uur
15.00 uur
Roepovo Poperinge C
vs
Knack Roeselare E
uitslag: 1 - 3
(12/25 - 22/25 - 25/23 - 22/25)
(12/25 - 22/25 - 25/23 - 22/25)
04/02/2024
14.30 uur
14.30 uur
VBC Doskom Moorslede B
vs
Knack Roeselare E
uitslag: 3 - 0
(25/22 - 30/28 - 25/20)
(25/22 - 30/28 - 25/20)
17/02/2024
20.30 uur
20.30 uur
Volley Oudenburg-Gistel
vs
Knack Roeselare E
uitslag: 3 - 0
(25/21 - 25/22 - 25/17)
(25/21 - 25/22 - 25/17)
24/02/2024
19.00 uur
19.00 uur
Knack Roeselare E
vs
Olva Brugge D
uitslag: 3 - 1
(25/23 - 26/24 - 20/25 - 25/20)
(25/23 - 26/24 - 20/25 - 25/20)
02/03/2024
19.00 uur
19.00 uur
Knack Roeselare E
vs
Volley Heuvelland
uitslag: 3 - 0
(25/21 - 25/20 - 25/18)
(25/21 - 25/20 - 25/18)
23/03/2024
14.30 uur
14.30 uur
Evoco Comines
vs
Knack Roeselare E
13/04/2024
16.00 uur
16.00 uur
VC WELBI Pervol Ruiselede B
vs
Knack Roeselare E
20/04/2024
19.30 uur
19.30 uur
VC Packo Zedelgem C
vs
Knack Roeselare E
Klassement promo 3 heren A
nr | Ploeg | pnt | w 3-0 3-1 | w 3-2 | w sets | gespeeld | l 3-0 3-1 | l 3-2 | l sets |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volley Bredene B | 44 | 14 | 0 | 47 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
2 | Volley Oudenburg-Gistel | 38 | 12 | 1 | 42 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
3 | VC WELBI Pervol Ruiselede B | 35 | 11 | 0 | 39 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
4 | Olva Brugge D | 33 | 10 | 1 | 39 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 23 |
5 | Knack Roeselare E | 29 | 8 | 2 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 28 |
6 | Decospan Volley Team Menen C (ZR) | 28 | 8 | 2 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 29 |
7 | VBC Doskom Moorslede B | 26 | 7 | 2 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 32 |
8 | VC Packo Zedelgem C | 19 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 37 |
9 | Volley Heuvelland | 15 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 44 |
10 | Roepovo Poperinge C | 14 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 42 |
11 | Evoco Comines | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 54 |
Wedstrijden beker van w-vl
04/11/2023
19.00 uur
19.00 uur
Bavo Bavikhove B P2
vs
Knack Roeselare E P3
uitslag: 3 - 0 (25/20 - 25/18 - 25/11)