Knack D
Wedstrijden & Klassement
Wedstrijden
23/03/24 - 15.30 uur - Roeselare, Schiervelde
Knack Roeselare D
Ooivo Ooigem
16/09/2023
15.30 uur
15.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D
vs
Olva Brugge B
uitslag: 1 - 3
(17/25 - 25/20 - 18/25 - 23/25)
(17/25 - 25/20 - 18/25 - 23/25)
23/09/2023
16.30 uur
16.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D
vs
Volley Team Diksmuide
uitslag: 0 - 3
(18/25 - 22/25 - 17/25)
(18/25 - 22/25 - 17/25)
30/09/2023
15.30 uur
15.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D
vs
Balti Kortrijk Spurs B
uitslag: 1 - 3
(10/25 - 25/19 - 15/25 - 15/25)
(10/25 - 25/19 - 15/25 - 15/25)
07/10/2023
17.30 uur
17.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D
vs
VBC Doskom Moorslede A
uitslag: 2 - 3
(11/25 - 24/26 - 25/20 - 25/23 - 10/15)
(11/25 - 24/26 - 25/20 - 25/23 - 10/15)
14/10/2023
19.30 uur
19.30 uur
Beobank Citivo Gits
vs
Knack Roeselare D
uitslag: 3 - 0
(25/20 - 25/19 - 25/7)
(25/20 - 25/19 - 25/7)
21/10/2023
20.30 uur
20.30 uur
VKt Torhout
vs
Knack Roeselare D
uitslag: 3 - 1
(25/17 - 22/25 - 25/8 - 25/15)
(25/17 - 22/25 - 25/8 - 25/15)
28/10/2023
15.30 uur
15.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D P1
vs
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN A - N3
uitslag: 3 - 1
(20/25 - 25/21 - 25/21 - 25/20)
(20/25 - 25/21 - 25/21 - 25/20)
04/11/2023
15.30 uur
15.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D P1
vs
Bavo Bavikhove A P1
uitslag: 3 - 2
(26/28 - 25/22 - 20/25 - 25/23 - 15/8)
(26/28 - 25/22 - 20/25 - 25/23 - 15/8)
11/11/2023
20.00 uur
20.00 uur
Ooivo Ooigem
vs
Knack Roeselare D
uitslag: 3 - 0
(25/12 - 25/20 - 25/19)
(25/12 - 25/20 - 25/19)
18/11/2023
15.30 uur
15.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D
vs
VC Packo Zedelgem B
uitslag: 1 - 3
(18/25 - 25/20 - 17/25 - 18/25)
(18/25 - 25/20 - 17/25 - 18/25)
26/11/2023
10.45 uur
10.45 uur
Bavo Bavikhove A
vs
Knack Roeselare D
uitslag: 3 - 0
(25/19 - 25/18 - 25/12)
(25/19 - 25/18 - 25/12)
02/12/2023
14.30 uur
14.30 uur
Rembert Torhout Heren C
vs
Knack Roeselare D
uitslag: 3 - 0
(25/19 - 25/19 - 25/17)
(25/19 - 25/19 - 25/17)
09/12/2023
15.30 uur
15.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D
vs
Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt B
uitslag: 2 - 3
(26/24 - 25/21 - 21/25 - 18/25 - 4/15)
(26/24 - 25/21 - 21/25 - 18/25 - 4/15)
16/12/2023
18.00 uur
18.00 uur
Knack Roeselare D P1
vs
VC Wivo Wingene VZW P2
uitslag: 3 - 2
(31/29 - 20/25 - 22/25 - 25/23 - 15/8)
(31/29 - 20/25 - 22/25 - 25/23 - 15/8)
20/12/2023
21.00 uur
21.00 uur
BW NIVELLES B N3
vs
Knack Roeselare D P1
uitslag: 3 - 0
(25/20 - 25/21 - 27/25)
(25/20 - 25/21 - 27/25)
06/01/2024
15.30 uur
15.30 uur
Olva Brugge B
vs
Knack Roeselare D
uitslag: 3 - 0
(25/23 - 25/18 - 25/20)
(25/23 - 25/18 - 25/20)
13/01/2024
15.30 uur
15.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D
vs
Rembert Torhout Heren C
uitslag: 3 - 1
(27/25 - 11/25 - 25/20 - 25/10)
(27/25 - 11/25 - 25/20 - 25/10)
21/01/2024
18.00 uur
18.00 uur
VBC Doskom Moorslede A
vs
Knack Roeselare D
uitslag: 2 - 3
(20/25 - 20/25 - 26/24 - 25/21 - 7/15)
(20/25 - 20/25 - 26/24 - 25/21 - 7/15)
27/01/2024
15.30 uur
15.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D
vs
Beobank Citivo Gits
uitslag: 0 - 3
(18/25 - 15/25 - 14/25)
(18/25 - 15/25 - 14/25)
03/02/2024
15.30 uur
15.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D
vs
VKt Torhout
uitslag: 3 - 1
(27/25 - 22/25 - 25/19 - 26/24)
(27/25 - 22/25 - 25/19 - 26/24)
18/02/2024
16.30 uur
16.30 uur
VBC Doskom Moorslede A P1
vs
Knack Roeselare D P1
uitslag: 3 - 2
(18/25 - 25/19 - 17/25 - 25/14 - 17/15)
(18/25 - 25/19 - 17/25 - 25/14 - 17/15)
25/02/2024
14.30 uur
14.30 uur
Balti Kortrijk Spurs B
vs
Knack Roeselare D
uitslag: 3 - 0
(25/15 - 25/11 - 25/17)
(25/15 - 25/11 - 25/17)
02/03/2024
15.30 uur
15.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D
vs
Bavo Bavikhove A
uitslag: 0 - 3
(20/25 - 19/25 - 18/25)
(20/25 - 19/25 - 18/25)
16/03/2024
16.00 uur
16.00 uur
VC Packo Zedelgem B
vs
Knack Roeselare D
uitslag: 3 - 1
(25/19 - 15/25 - 25/23 - 25/19)
(25/19 - 15/25 - 25/23 - 25/19)
23/03/2024
15.30 uur
15.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D
vs
Ooivo Ooigem
13/04/2024
20.30 uur
20.30 uur
Volley Team Diksmuide
vs
Knack Roeselare D
20/04/2024
20.30 uur
20.30 uur
Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt B
vs
Knack Roeselare D
Klassement Promo 1
nr | Ploeg | pnt | w 3-0 3-1 | w 3-2 | w sets | gespeeld | l 3-0 3-1 | l 3-2 | l sets |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balti Kortrijk Spurs B | 52 | 17 | 0 | 53 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
2 | Beobank Citivo Gits | 42 | 13 | 1 | 47 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 23 |
3 | Bavo Bavikhove A | 40 | 13 | 0 | 42 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 23 |
4 | Ooivo Ooigem | 39 | 10 | 4 | 44 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 29 |
5 | VKt Torhout | 35 | 9 | 2 | 44 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 32 |
6 | Volley Team Diksmuide | 32 | 8 | 3 | 40 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 31 |
7 | Olva Brugge B | 31 | 9 | 1 | 37 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 30 |
8 | Rembert Torhout Heren C | 27 | 8 | 1 | 33 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 35 |
9 | VBC Doskom Moorslede A | 20 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 45 |
10 | Knack Roeselare D | 10 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 52 |
11 | Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt B | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 52 |
12 | VC Packo Zedelgem B | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 53 |
Wedstrijden Beker van W-VL
04/11/2023
15.30 uur
15.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D P1
vs
Bavo Bavikhove A P1
uitslag: 3 - 2 (26/28 - 25/22 - 20/25 - 25/23 - 15/8)
16/12/2023
18.00 uur
18.00 uur
Knack Roeselare D P1
vs
VC Wivo Wingene VZW P2
uitslag: 3 - 2 (31/29 - 20/25 - 22/25 - 25/23 - 15/8)
18/02/2024
16.30 uur
16.30 uur
VBC Doskom Moorslede A P1
vs
Knack Roeselare D P1
uitslag: 3 - 2 (18/25 - 25/19 - 17/25 - 25/14 - 17/15)
Wedstrijden Interfederale Beker
28/10/2023
15.30 uur
15.30 uur
Knack Roeselare D P1
vs
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN A - N3
uitslag: 3 - 1 (20/25 - 25/21 - 25/21 - 25/20)
20/12/2023
21.00 uur
21.00 uur
BW NIVELLES B N3
vs
Knack Roeselare D P1
uitslag: 3 - 0 (25/20 - 25/21 - 27/25)