Knack D

Wedstrijden & Klassement

Wedstrijden

18/09/2021
19.00 uur

Knack Roeselare D

vs

AVC Harelbeke

25/09/2021
20.30 uur

Olva Brugge B

vs

Knack Roeselare D

02/10/2021
20.30 uur

VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem D

vs

Knack Roeselare D

09/10/2021
19.00 uur

Knack Roeselare D

vs

Rembert Torhout Heren C

16/10/2021
19.00 uur

Knack Roeselare D

vs

Smash.CL.Ingelmunster

23/10/2021
19.00 uur

Knack Roeselare D

vs

Roepovo Poperinge B

31/10/2021
15.30 uur

Knack Roeselare E P3

vs

Knack Roeselare D P2

14/11/2021
18.00 uur

VBC Doskom Moorslede A

vs

Knack Roeselare D

20/11/2021
19.00 uur

Knack Roeselare D

vs

VC PACKO ZEDELGEM C

27/11/2021
19.00 uur

Knack Roeselare D

vs

BALTI KORTRIJK B

04/12/2021
19.00 uur

Knack Roeselare D

vs

ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B

11/12/2021
19.30 uur

VC Jong Kuurne A

vs

Knack Roeselare D

08/01/2022
19.00 uur

VC PACKO ZEDELGEM C

vs

Knack Roeselare D

15/01/2022
19.00 uur

Knack Roeselare D

vs

VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem D

22/01/2022
20.00 uur

Smash.CL.Ingelmunster

vs

Knack Roeselare D

30/01/2022
14.30 uur

BALTI KORTRIJK B

vs

Knack Roeselare D

12/02/2022
19.00 uur

Knack Roeselare D

vs

VBC Doskom Moorslede A

19/02/2022
19.00 uur

Roepovo Poperinge B

vs

Knack Roeselare D

26/02/2022
14.30 uur

Rembert Torhout Heren C

vs

Knack Roeselare D

12/03/2022
19.00 uur

Knack Roeselare D

vs

VC Jong Kuurne A

19/03/2022
19.00 uur

Knack Roeselare D

vs

Olva Brugge B

02/04/2022
20.00 uur

AVC Harelbeke

vs

Knack Roeselare D

23/04/2022
20.30 uur

ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B

vs

Knack Roeselare D

Klassement Promo 2 heren

nr Ploeg pnt w 3-0 3-1 w 3-2 w sets gespeeld l 3-0 3-1 l 3-2 l sets
1 KNACK ROESELARE D 6 2 0 6 2 0 0 0
2 VOLLEY OUDENBURG-GISTEL 6 2 0 6 2 0 0 0
3 PERVOL RUISELEDE 6 2 0 6 2 0 0 1
4 BAVO BAVIKHOVE B 5 1 1 6 2 0 0 2
5 DAVOLO LOPPEM 3 1 0 3 1 0 0 1
6 VC JONG KUURNE B 3 1 0 4 2 1 0 3
7 DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN D 3 1 0 3 2 1 0 3
8 VC WIVO WINGENE VZW 3 1 0 3 2 1 0 3
9 ROEPOVO POPERINGE C 1 0 0 2 2 1 1 6
10 ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 6
11 VBC DOSKOM MOORSLEDE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 OLVA BRUGGE D 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
13 KNACK ROESELARE E 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 6
14 VOLLEY BREDENE 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 6