Knack C

Wedstrijden & Klassement

Wedstrijden

02/10/21 - 15.30 uur - H.R09 - Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare

Knack Roeselare C
VS
VKt Torhout
18/09/2021
15.30 uur

Knack Roeselare C

vs

Volley Team Diksmuide

uitslag: 3 - 0  
(25/21 - 25/22 - 25/14)
25/09/2021
20.00 uur

Decospan Volley Team Menen B

vs

Knack Roeselare C

uitslag: 0 - 3  
(22/25 - 17/25 - 22/25)
02/10/2021
15.30 uur

Knack Roeselare C

vs

VKt Torhout

09/10/2021
15.30 uur

Knack Roeselare C

vs

VOLLEY BREDENE A

16/10/2021
16.00 uur

VC PACKO ZEDELGEM B

vs

Knack Roeselare C

23/10/2021
15.30 uur

Knack Roeselare C

vs

Beobank Citivo Gits

30/10/2021
15.30 uur

Knack Roeselare C P1

vs

VT Lendelede P3

13/11/2021
20.00 uur

Ooivo Ooigem A

vs

Knack Roeselare C

20/11/2021
15.30 uur

Knack Roeselare C

vs

Rembert Torhout Heren B

27/11/2021
20.30 uur

VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem C

vs

Knack Roeselare C

04/12/2021
15.30 uur

Knack Roeselare C

vs

RUVO RUDDERVOORDE

12/12/2021
10.45 uur

Bavo Bavikhove A

vs

Knack Roeselare C

08/01/2022
19.30 uur

RUVO RUDDERVOORDE

vs

Knack Roeselare C

15/01/2022
15.30 uur

Knack Roeselare C

vs

VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem C

29/01/2022
15.30 uur

Knack Roeselare C

vs

Decospan Volley Team Menen B

06/02/2022
18.00 uur

VKt Torhout

vs

Knack Roeselare C

12/02/2022
15.30 uur

Knack Roeselare C

vs

Bavo Bavikhove A

19/02/2022
20.30 uur

VOLLEY BREDENE A

vs

Knack Roeselare C

12/03/2022
15.30 uur

Knack Roeselare C

vs

Ooivo Ooigem A

19/03/2022
19.00 uur

Rembert Torhout Heren B

vs

Knack Roeselare C

02/04/2022
19.30 uur

Beobank Citivo Gits

vs

Knack Roeselare C

10/04/2022
17.00 uur

Volley Team Diksmuide

vs

Knack Roeselare C

23/04/2022
15.30 uur

Knack Roeselare C

vs

VC PACKO ZEDELGEM B

Klassement Promo 1 heren

nr Ploeg pnt w 3-0 3-1 w 3-2 w sets gespeeld l 3-0 3-1 l 3-2 l sets
1 Knack Roeselare C 6 2 0 6 2 0 0 0
2 Rembert Torhout Heren B 6 2 0 6 2 0 0 0
3 Beobank Citivo Gits 6 2 0 6 2 0 0 1
4 VOLLEY BREDENE A 5 1 1 6 2 0 0 2
5 Ooivo Ooigem A 3 1 0 3 2 1 0 3
6 VC PACKO ZEDELGEM B 3 1 0 3 2 1 0 3
7 Bavo Bavikhove A 3 1 0 3 2 1 0 4
8 VKt Torhout 2 0 1 4 2 1 0 5
9 Decospan Volley Team Menen B 1 0 0 2 2 1 1 6
10 RUVO RUDDERVOORDE 1 0 0 2 2 1 1 6
11 VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem C 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 6
12 Volley Team Diksmuide 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 6