Knack B

Wedstrijden & Klassement

Wedstrijden

11/09/21 - 20.00 uur - Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare

Knack Roeselare B
VS
V.C. Helios Zonhoven A
11/09/2021
20.00 uur

Knack Roeselare B

vs

V.C. Helios Zonhoven A

18/09/2021
20.00 uur

KNACK ROESELARE B

vs

M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC

25/09/2021
20.30 uur

KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A

vs

KNACK ROESELARE B

02/10/2021
20.00 uur

KNACK ROESELARE B

vs

VC PACKO ZEDELGEM A

09/10/2021
20.00 uur

KNACK ROESELARE B

vs

PERVOL RUISELEDE A

16/10/2021
20.00 uur

KNACK ROESELARE B

vs

D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE HEREN A

23/10/2021
20.30 uur

VC FELCO GAVERE

vs

KNACK ROESELARE B

13/11/2021
20.30 uur

REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN

vs

KNACK ROESELARE B

20/11/2021
20.00 uur

KNACK ROESELARE B

vs

BRUXELLES EST VC

27/11/2021
20.00 uur

VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A

vs

KNACK ROESELARE B

05/12/2021
18.00 uur

KNACK ROESELARE B

vs

SKILL VOLLEY CLUB TOURNAI

12/12/2021
17.30 uur

BALTI KORTRIJK

vs

KNACK ROESELARE B

15/01/2022
20.00 uur

KNACK ROESELARE B

vs

KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A

22/01/2022
20.00 uur

VC PACKO ZEDELGEM A

vs

KNACK ROESELARE B

29/01/2022
20.30 uur

PERVOL RUISELEDE A

vs

KNACK ROESELARE B

12/02/2022
20.30 uur

D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE HEREN A

vs

KNACK ROESELARE B

19/02/2022
20.00 uur

KNACK ROESELARE B

vs

VC FELCO GAVERE

05/03/2022
20.30 uur

M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC

vs

KNACK ROESELARE B

13/03/2022
17.30 uur

SKILL VOLLEY CLUB TOURNAI

vs

KNACK ROESELARE B

19/03/2022
20.00 uur

KNACK ROESELARE B

vs

VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A

02/04/2022
17.00 uur

BRUXELLES EST VC

vs

KNACK ROESELARE B

09/04/2022
20.00 uur

KNACK ROESELARE B

vs

REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN

23/04/2022
20.00 uur

KNACK ROESELARE B

vs

BALTI KORTRIJK

Klassement Nationale 2 heren B

nr Ploeg pnt w 3-0 3-1 w 3-2 w sets gespeeld l 3-0 3-1 l 3-2 l sets
1 BALTI KORTRIJK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BRUXELLES EST VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE HEREN A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 KNACK ROESELARE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 PERVOL RUISELEDE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SKILL VOLLEY CLUB TOURNAI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VC FELCO GAVERE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 VC PACKO ZEDELGEM A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0